Euro 2020 Group F Qualification Betting

The betting for Group F in Euro 2020 qualification has Spain as firm favourites as they are in the same group as Sweden, Norway, Romania, Faroe Islands and Malta.

Group F Winner Odds

Spain
Spain1/71/121/201/20
Sweden
Sweden510810
Romania
Romania25252028
Norway
Norway14333325
Malta
Malta500250015001500
Faroe Islands
Faroe Islands500450020002500

Odds correct as of 08 July 2019 13:07. Odds subject to change

BEST ODDS

Odds correct as of 08 July 2019 13:07. Odds subject to change.

Group F Standings

TEAMPLDWDLGFGAGDPTS
Spain4400112912
Romania421111567
Sweden42118717
Norway41218715
Malta4103210-83
Faroe Islands4004312-90

Group F Fixtures/Results

DateHomeAway
23 MarMalta2- 1Faroe Islands
23 MarSweden2- 1Romania
23 MarSpain2- 1Norway
26 MarMalta0- 2Spain
26 MarNorway3- 3Sweden
26 MarRomania4- 1Faroe Islands
07 JunFaroe Islands v Spain
07 JunNorway v Romania
07 JunSweden v Malta
10 JunFaroe Islands v Norway
10 JunMalta v Romania
10 JunSpain v Sweden
05 SepFaroe Islands v Sweden
05 SepNorway v Malta
05 SepRomania v Spain
08 SepSpain v Faroe Islands
08 SepRomania v Malta
08 SepSweden v Norway
12 OctFaroe Islands v Romania
12 OctMalta v Sweden
12 OctNorway v Spain
15 OctFaroe Islands v Malta
15 OctRomania v Norway
15 OctSweden v Spain
15 NovNorway v Faroe Islands
15 NovRomania v Sweden
15 NovSpain v Malta
18 NovMalta v Norway
18 NovSpain v Romania
18 NovSweden v Faroe Islands

Check the other qualification groups for Euro 2020:

Group A | Group B | Group C | Group D | Group E | Group G | Group H | Group I

x
Bet £10 Get £30 in Free Bets
Exclusive Promo Code
C30
JOIN NOW
New William Hill online customers only. Min. unit stake of £10 at odds of 1/2 or greater. Only the 'win' part from EW bets will count. Free bet terms, payment method & country restrictions apply. Free bets credited as 3 x £10. Free bet stakes are not returned as part of the settlement of successful free bets. All Free Bets must be wagered within 30 days. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org
x
Up to £100 in bet credits
Exclusive Promo Code
100BET365
JOIN NOW
Up to £100 in Bet Credits for new customers at bet365. Min deposit £5 and 1x settled bet requirement to release Bet Credits. Min odds, bet and payment method exclusions apply. Returns exclude Bet Credits stake. Time limits and T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
x
Bet £10 Get £30
Exclusive Promo Code
30f
JOIN NOW
New customers only – Minimum deposit of £10 using deposit code 30F - A qualifying bet is a ‘real money’ stake of at least £10 placed on any sports market - Minimum odds of 1/2 (1.5) - Free bets credited upon qualifying bet settlement and expire after 7 days - Free bet stakes not included in returns - Deposit balance is available for withdrawal at any time. General deposit method & withdrawal restrictions apply & full T&Cs apply.
x
Bet £20 & Get £20
Exclusive Promo Code
SPORTS20
JOIN NOW
Select 'Use a promo code' in the drop-down list in the Cashier and enter SPORTS20. Deposit £20 or more. An extra £20 will be credited immediately. The deposit and bonus must be wagered 1x onSports at 1/2 (1.5) odds or higher. General bonus terms apply. This offer expires 31 May 23:59. T&C's apply, 18+ begambleaware.org.
Winners Poll /
Who Will Win Euro 2020?
France
17%
Spain
6%
Germany
6%
Belgium
6%
England
33%
Portugal
0%
Netherlands
0%
Italy
6%
Croatia
0%
Switzerland
0%
Russia
0%
Wales
0%
Other
11%
Total Votes: 18
Vote
KEEP IT FUN
GAMBLE RESPONSIBLY
BeGambleAware.org
We use cookies to provide statistics that help give you the best experience of our site. By continuing to use the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn more
Got It